About UG County/RVTI TVET Graduates Portal

This portal is as a result of the collaborative effort between Rift Valley Technical Training Institute and Uasin Gishu County. It seeks to give the industry access to trained and qualified tvet graduands of Technical and Vocational Colleges within the county

Uasin Gishu County Goverment

The County Government of Uasin Gishu is the creation of the Constitution of Kenya 2010 and is charged with the responsibility of providing a variety of services to residents within Uasin Gishu County. One area that the county has invested is the development of trade skills through TVET program. The county has sponsored over 2000 students in different TVET programs in order to achieve this... more

Rift Valley Technical Training Institute

Established in 1962, RVTTI has tremendously grown and seeks to be a International Centre of Excellence in Technical Training and Research. It is currelty the E.A Center of excelence in TVET Education and a Unevoc network member. Driven by quality standards, RVTTI seeks to consistent elevate the quality of technical labour force in the market today as its mandate towards the Big 4 Agenda... more

3678

Registered TVET Graduands

2

Partnering Institutions / Entities

37

TVET Courses

The Graduands

The list of graduands, their programmes and the graduating year.


Name Course Level Final Year More Information
Mr.cheruiyot Kennedy Diploma In Analytical Chemistry Diploma 2020
Miss Mary Wamaitha Kibe Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Kandagar Agnes Diploma In Food And Beverage Management Diploma 2018
Meisei Elvis Lekakeny Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Karani Daisy Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Too Allan Kimutai Diploma In Human Resource Management Diploma 2018
Chebet Betty Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Rotich J Gloria Diploma In Human Resource Management Diploma 2018
Rotich Floridah Diploma In Human Resource Management Diploma 2018
Mwasa Victor Kinyua Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Seth Nyagol Certificate In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Craft 2018
Jacob Ogengo Okelo Craft Certificate In Electrical & Electronic Craft 2018
Haran Ndunda Mwasa Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Kipkosgei Brian Marindany Diploma In Electrical Engineering (Power Option) Diploma 2018
Kipkosgei Brian Marindany Diploma In Electrical And Engineering (Power Option) Diploma 2018
Hillary Kipchumba Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering (Power Option) Diploma 2018
Isaiah Kiprotich Kimuge Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering(Power Option) Diploma 2018
Mr. Cherono K Davis Diploma In Mechanical Engineering( Production Option) Diploma 2018
Kipchirchir Dismas Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Diploma 2018
Monica Njeri Kariuki Diploma In Human Resource Management Diploma 2018
Kibet Cosmas Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Bendetta Wayua Nzioka Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Kimutai Josphat Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Kipkosgei Meshack Diploma In Building Technology Diploma 2018
Kemei Silas Kimeli Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Milka Kamau Craft Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Agnes Wamaitha Munene Dioloma In Social Work Diploma 2018
Silah Kemboi Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Kipkoech Gilbert Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Rutto Vincent Kibiwott Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Mr George Wanjiru Njuguna Diploma In Information Studies Diploma 2018
Kipngetich Vincent Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Plant Option Diploma 2018
Kenneth Kipkirui Information Science Diploma 2018
Kilimo C Anita Diploma In Information Science Diploma 2018
Koech Kevin Kipkemei Diploma In Information Studies Diploma 2018
Jepkemei Maureen Maiyo Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Dickson Kibet Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Catherine Karani Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Diploma 2018
Eke Nafula Martha Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Diploma 2018
Miss Jebotip Naomy Cert Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Stephen O. Oulo Diploma In Computer Studies Diploma 2018
Patrick Kiptoo Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering (Power Option) Diploma 2018
Mburu Simon Njuguna Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Diploma 2018
Karani Catherine Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering (Power Option) Diploma 2018
Daniel Kipsang Rugut Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Caroline Boit Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Ruth Chepkemboi Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Wafula W Martin Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Ezra Letting Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Desmond Kirwa Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Diploma 2018
Koech Jelimo Faith Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Edda Kiplagat Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Plant Option Diploma 2018
Laban Kaniki Lokurowi Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Plant Option Diploma 2018
Nimrod Akumu Siangani Diploma In Agriculture Diploma 2018
Mr. Christopher Kibet Kirasis Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Cherop Jepkosgei Noelyne Diploma Information Science Diploma 2018
Miss Nanzy Jebiwot Kurui Diploma In Diatetic Management Diploma 2018
Jerubet Jacklyne Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Mburu Simon Njuguna Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Diploma 2018
Bethwel Kiptum Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Diploma 2018
Hosea Biwott Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering (Power Option) Diploma 2018
Rodgers Kimurgor Diploma In Building Technology Diploma 2018
Silah Kipruto Marindich Diploma In Building Technology Artisan 2018
Emmanuel Mwita Gikaro Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Mathew Kipkogei Korir Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Diploma 2018
Lydia Jerop Diploma In Building Construction Diploma 2018
Kibii K Timothy Diploma In Pharmaceutical Technology Diploma 2018
Mr Kemboi Kelvin Bii Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
James Kuria Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Norman Kibet Rop Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Ann Chirchir Diploma  In Applied Biological Sciences Diploma 2018
Gladys Jepkosgei Kiptum Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Damasco Odongo Diploma In Agricultural Engineering Diploma 2018
Cheruiyot Kipkosgei Evans Diploma In Automotive Engineering Diploma 2018
Mr. Ndenga Rodrick Peter Diploma In Building Construction Technology Diploma 2018
Reuben Ekai Kamarikori Diploma In Agricultural Engineering Diploma 2018
Kipkogei Felix Diploma In Agricultural Engineering Diploma 2018
Faith Adhiambo Oyath Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Muyaviri Brenda Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Faith Nyakundi Nyasumi Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Kwanusu Jane Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Koech Jepngetich Irene Diploma In Social Work And Community Development Diploma 2018
Maureen Wanjiku Mwaniki Diploma In Food And Beverage Production And Sales Service Management Diploma 2018
Cheruiyot J Martha Cerficate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Mr Kipkoech Gilbert Certificate In Labaratory Technician Craft 2018
Kipkorir J Caroline Science Laboratory Technolgy Craft 2018
Mr Kiprotich Elvis Certificate In Labaratory Technician Craft 2018
Nandevekwa M. Nelson Diploma In Building Construction Diploma 2018
Miss Njambi Anna Wambui Diploma In Human Resource Management Diploma 2018
Caroline Kebenei Jepkogei Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Miss.janet Mjeni Dzuya Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Anwar Kale Shebwana Diploma In Human Resource Management Diploma 2018
Mwanaisha Awadh Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Mmazo Frida Makumbo Diploma In Human Resource Management Diploma 2018
Wasike Festus Wafula Diploma In Building Technology Diploma 2018
Philip Mbugua Diploma In Architectural Engineering Diploma 2018
Kosgei Emmanuel Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Diploma 2018
Salsi Andia Cynthia Diploma In Food And Beverage Production,service And Sales Management Diploma 2018
Collins Achola Otieno Diploma In Instrumentation And Control Diploma 2018
Joan Jerotich Kigen Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Karanja Njuguna Duncan Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Wilkister Kiptoo Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Kipchirchir Nahashon Diploma In Ciliv Engineering Diploma 2018
Korir Johnson Kipruto Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Felix Juma Okwara Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Chirchir Sharon Jepkemboi Diploma Supply Chain Managemen Diploma 2018
Mercy Cheptoo Chirchir Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Tarus Laura Jepkorir Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Ismail Kiprop Hussein Diploma In Dietetic Management Diploma 2018
Nyamu Leah Wangari Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Thuo Kariuki Daniel Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Nduti Maureen Wambui Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Achieng Benadette Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Brenda Cherotich Rono Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Mr.otieno Ogutu Collins Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Viola Bitutu Ogera Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Eunice Njahira Mbugua Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Cheruto Susan Diploma In Electrical Engineering (Instrumentation And Control Option) Diploma 2018
Okwiri Adhiambo Jackline Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Faith Chepkirui Diploma In Human Resources Management Diploma 2018
Sasaka L. Martha Diploma In Instrumentation And Control Diploma 2018
Charity Ndinda Maithya Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Chebii Jepkorir Jessca Diploma In Architecture Diploma 2018
Martha Wanjiru Karanja Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Mr Joseph Ruttoh Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Miss Chepngetich Purity Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Kiptoo Victor Diploma In Architecture Diploma 2018
Miss Nancy Mweche Diploma In Human Resource Management Diploma 2018
Maina David Nderitu Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Nelson Ndirangu Wagura Diploma In Information Communication And Technology Diploma 2018
Musonye Mugita Eugene Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering(Power Option) Diploma 2018
Kibetu Jepkorir Maurine Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Stephen Mwaura Njoroge Diploma In Building Construction Diploma 2018
Ian Langat Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Miss.jepchumba Purity Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Egadwa Frankline Obaga Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Faustin Ikileng Emusugut Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Mwangi Simon Wanjau Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Dennis Amboga Masheti Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Diploma 2018
Faith Vudembu Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Mr. Boaz Kemboi Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Oprong O Neugine Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Juma Enock Diploma In Food And Beverage, Sales And Management Diploma 2018
Chemutai Joyce Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Miss Jenta Akinyi Odhiambo Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Jerry Kulecho Diploma In Supply And Chain Management Diploma 2018
Mr. Gilbert G Githinji Diploma In Electrical & Electronic Engineering Diploma 2018
Masanga Sammy Okusimba Diploma In Electrical Engineering Instrumentation And Diploma 2018
Wekesa . N. Susy Diploma In Social Work And Community Development Diploma 2018
Miss.bosy Sylvyan Momanyi Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Miss Norine Omulei Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Shadrack Kemboi Diploma In Automotive Engineering Diploma 2018
Karimi Jackson Muriithi Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Wangu Ann Mercy Wangui Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Kangongo Jerop Susan Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Chemjor Jeptoo Tracy Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Catherine Jemeli Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Ezra Kibet Letting Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Diploma 2018
James Wanjora Wachira Diploma In Mechanical Engineering (Production Option) Diploma 2018
Barnabas Barasa Wekesa Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Sharon Jelagat Diploma In Social Work And Community Development Diploma 2018
Chesang Nancy Seurei Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Justus Orwa Bellynz Diploma In Food And Beverage Production In Sales, Services And Management Diploma 2018
Linet Mutheu Mwongeli Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Mutai K Alfred Diploma In Automotive Engineering Diploma 2018
Kipngetich Edwin Diploma In Agriculture Diploma 2018
Regrets Kipngetich Kangogo Diploma In Mechanical Engineering (Production Option) Diploma 2018
Kiprotich K Kennedy Diploma In Architecture Diploma 2018
Viola Ann Molah Diploma In Food And Beverage Management Diploma 2018
Omondi Onanda George Diploma In Architecture Diploma 2018
Kosgei Mercy Diploma In Dietetic Management Diploma 2018
Stanley Ndungu Wamae Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Olonyi J Claries Diploma In Architectural Engineering Diploma 2018
Kimutai Chepchumba Betty Diploma In Food And Beverage Diploma 2018
Kipngetich Caroline J Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Silvia Wanjiru Diploma In Social Work & Community Development Diploma 2018
Tallam Koima Dominic Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Diploma 2018
Kipkorir Kipkurui Vincent Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Kiprotich Chebet Vicky Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Jepchumba Emily Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Mr Maru Kibiwot Kevin Diploma In Building Diploma 2018
Siginon K Justus Dioloma In Architecture Diploma 2018
Miss.catherine Mutheu Mutua Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Cherotich Jackline Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Kathini Everlyne Lucy Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Mutai Leonidah Diploma In Supplychain Management Diploma 2018
Sikuku A Tobias Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Cheruiyot Nicholas Kibiwott Diploma In Automotive Engineering Diploma 2018
Debora Jerobon Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Joan Jepkemboi Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Sheilah Chepkemoi Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Juliet Afandi Mwali Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Mohamed Osman Ahmed Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Tuitoek K Thomas Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Miss Simatei Betty Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Mr. Samson Aburili Injehu Diploma In Architecture Diploma 2018
Adhiambo Dorothy Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Brian Otieno Omondi Diploma In Automotive Engineering Diploma 2018
Chemutai Damaris Mosonik Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Miss. Eke Martha Nafula Electrical And Electronics Engineering(Power) Diploma 2018
Mr.cyrus Kipchumba Diploma In Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Collins Kipkemboi Kwambai Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Diploma 2018
Kipchirchir Kelvin Diploma In Agriculture Diploma 2018
Chepkoech Winnie Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Brian Chemase Anikayi Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Bramwel Liguyi Anikayi Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Diploma 2018
Simiyu Mbishai Nourine Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Diploma 2018
Cherono Mercy Diploma In Architecture Diploma 2018
Rotich Jeptoo Dorcas Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Lydia Bett Chepchirchir Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Wesley Kipkurui Cheruiyot Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Gladys Jepleting Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Kiptui Cheluk Nehemiah Diploma In Instrumentation And Control Diploma 2018
Kedisia Chemsto Anna Diploma In Community Development And Social Work Diploma 2018
Mr Ochieng O Kennedy Diploma In Building Technology Diploma 2018
Miss Gladys Chumo Diploma In Food And Beverage Diploma 2018
Gideon Opakasi Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Kibet Vincent Mutai Diploma In Building Technology Diploma 2018
Kirwa Kipchirchir Hillary Diploma In Building Technology Diploma 2018
Keitany P Kipngeny Diploma In Building Technology Diploma 2018
Mr.christopher Kibet Kirasis Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Collins Kipkosgei Kangogo Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Rachel Mumbi Gathoni Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Denis Kipkemoi Kiptoo Diploma In Automotive Engineering Diploma 2018
Joseph Ngugi Diploma In Automotive Engineering Diploma 2018
Charles Macharia Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering(Power Option) Diploma 2018
Jepchumba Benedate Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Peter Joseph Ochieng Diploma In Architecture Diploma 2018
Julius M. Mtuweta Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Diploma 2018
Dadias Atinda Onkundi Diploma In Mechanical Engineering (Production Option) Diploma 2018
Kirui Kiprotich Gideon Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Kimaiyo Chepkemboi Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
John Phelix Okoth Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Mr Collins Kiptai Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Diploma 2018
Ruth Makona Diploma In Instrumentation And Control Diploma 2018
Kibet Edmond Diploma In Electrical And Electronic S Engineering (Power Option) Diploma 2018
Joseph Praise Isiche Diploma In Community Development And Social Work Diploma 2018
Kazungu Kwanusu Edward Diploma In Electrical Engineering (Instrumentation And Control Option) Diploma 2018
Munyoki Angela Kamola Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Ignatius Musau Boaz Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering (Power Option) Diploma 2018
Macharia Mary Wambui Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Kipkorir Evans Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Brian Kipkogei Barmao Diploma In Building Technology Diploma 2018
Kimutai J Leah Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Miss Jepkirui Grace Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Lemeiguran Lesamaron Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Diploma 2018
Mr Willy Ngeleche Diploma In Architecture Diploma 2018
Korir Patrick Diploma In Instrumentation And Control Diploma 2018
Titus Kiprotich Diploma In Building Construction Diploma 2018
Fidelis Kiprotich Diploma In Automotive Engineering Diploma 2018
Mutai Kevin Kiplagat Diploma In Automotive Engineering Diploma 2018
Kemboi Dennis Diploma In Automotive Engineering Diploma 2018
Mwangi Stephen Mwangi Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Kipyegon Too Diploma In Architecture Diploma 2018
Kipkoech Emmanuel Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Faith J Toroitich Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Ondele Stephen Odhiambo Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Mr. Robin Kwamesa Nyagaka Diploma In Instrumentation And Control Diploma 2018
Chebet Clarah Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Onwonga Nyadieka Isaac Diploma In Building Technology Diploma 2018
Jude Kimeli Diploma In Civil Engineering Diploma 2018
Janet Jepkemboi Rono Diploma In Food And Beverage Management Diploma 2018
Bernard Kiplagat Kiprop Diploma In Architect Engineering Diploma 2018
Richard Chesoni Tanguli Diploma In Building Construction Diploma 2018
Melly Kipchumba Abraham Diploma In Automotive Engineering Diploma 2018
Mutai Kiprono Anthony Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering (Instrumentation And Control Diploma 2018
Harriet Bosibori Ombese Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Kipyegon Sang Mike Diploma In Electrical Engineering (Instrumentation And Control Option) Diploma 2018
Ayako B.alucheri Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Wachira Gathiari Francis Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Plant Option Diploma 2018
Elias Kipchirchir Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Knight Maximillah Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Gathaburu E Wanjiru Diploma In Agriculture Diploma 2018
Changwony Hillary Kibet Diploma In Medical Engineering Diploma 2018
Kelvin Kibet Korir Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Tanui Lucy Cherop Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Andiema C Zipporah Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Gladys Furaha Karisa Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Tuitaek Jerotich Emmily Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Kipngeno Langat Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Mary Jepkorir Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Too J Sharon Diploma In Medical Engineering Diploma 2018
Nelson Mutsami Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Kimasop Kipkorir Vincent Diploma In Agriculture General Diploma 2018
Manono Mercy Afandi Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Chumba J Cynthia Diploma In Social Work And Community Development Diploma 2018
Vivian Cherotich Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Denis Kiprono Kimutai Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Patricia Wanjala Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Ngetich Eliud Diploma In Automotive Engineering Artisan 2018
Okwero Faith Awino Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Chemeli Joan Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Rispher Jerono Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Ivy Jeptoo Kiplagat Diploma In Food And Beverage Management Diploma 2018
Kandie Sheilla Jelimo Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Geoffrey Kimtai Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Oduoli Bwire Elphas Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Mohammed Omar Mwatumwa Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Janet Songok Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Boit Edna Diploma In Food And Beverage Management Diploma 2018
Prisca Chepkemoi Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Cheruiyot Timothy Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Enock Kipchirchir Kibiego Diploma In Medical Engineering Diploma 2018
Musya Sylvia Mwikali Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Violet Oyando Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Wendot Jebet Scolastica General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Mabonga Victor Sitati Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Limangura Naomi Cheyech Diploma In Social Work And Community Development Diploma 2018
Rop Elijah Kipruto Craft In Mechanical Engineering Craft 2018
Kiptala K Naomy Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Eunice Mogotu Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Chesum Jepkorir Patricia Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Miss Kipruto J Daisy Diploma In Food And Beverage Diploma 2018
Ruth C Kosgei Diploma In Medical Engineering Diploma 2018
Serem Cyrus Kipkogei Certificate In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Craft 2018
Lukorito W Mary Certificate In Food And Beverages Sales And Service Craft 2018
Osapir E Harron Diploma In Medical Engineering Diploma 2018
Kahura Abraham Craft In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Craft 2018
Njoroge Malcntosh Ngugih Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Production Craft 2018
Mr. Pepela Edwin Mafura Certificate In Electrical And Electronics Craft 2018
Douglas Kipkosgei Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Nekesa N Munubi Certificate In Food And Bevarage Sales And Service Craft 2018
Daisy Chelangat Certificate In Food And Beverage Service Certificate 2018
Jerono Alice Certificate In Electrical And Eletronic Engineering Craft 2018
Erick Kipkurui Craft In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Job Mocheche Craft Certificate In Electrical And Electronics Craft 2018
Kiprop Kemboi Calistus Craft In Electrical Engineering Craft 2018
Pamela Jebet Kipchumba Craft In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Emmanuel Kiprotich Craft In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Beatrice Jebet Kiptoo Craft Certificate In Electrical Engineering Craft 2018
Kiptanuibrian@gmail.com Brian Craft In Electrical And Electronic Engineer Craft 2018
Faith Chepkirui Certificate In Information Science And Technology Craft 2018
Nduati Paul Waithaka Craft In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Miss Assumpta Wanyonyi Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Ochieng Elizabeth Atieno Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Birosho Shem Anangi Electrical And Electronics Engineering Craft Craft 2018
Chebitok Ruth Certificate In Food And Bevarage Craft 2018
Mulongo Nafula Salome Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Ntiwas Alex Craft Certificate In Electrical Craft 2018
Tanui Chepkemboi Victoria Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Production Craft 2018
Kassim Bakari Craft Certificate In Electrical And Electronics Craft 2018
Kipkeoch Kembo Marcos Electrical And Electronics Engineering Craft 2018
Pius Kipchirchir Graft In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Ojakol I.joseph Craft In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Appolynalis Momanyi Craft Certificate In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Craft 2018
Jebet Naumi Certificate In Food And Beverage Production, Sales And Service Craft 2018
Kiprono Caleb Craft Certificate In Electrical And Electronics Craft 2018
Kurgat Julius Craft In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Craft 2018
Kelvin Kiprotich Craft In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Kiprop Jerotich Caroline Certificate In Food And Bererage Craft 2018
Jerusha Wanjue Wangumi Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Kibor Beatrice Certificate In Food And Bevarage Craft 2018
Barmasai J Loen Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Production Ana Service Craft 2018
Anderson Kiprono Craft Certificate In Electral And Electronics Craft 2018
Brian Kipruto Craft Certificate In Electral And Electronics Craft 2018
Fredrick Cherutoi Craft In Electrical And Electronics Engineering (Power Option) Craft 2018
Gladys Jepitok Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Sharon Achieng Okello Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Samoei Edith Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Kipchumba Jebet Pamela Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Service Theory Craft 2018
Pepela Edwin Mafura Craft In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Chesang Sharon Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Production Ana Service Craft 2018
Kirui Walter Craft Certificate In Electrical & Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Kipkemboi Lawrence Craft In Electrical Engineering Craft 2018
Mohammed Oketch Kassim Craft Certificate In Electral And Electronics Craft 2018
Jael C Tanui Certificate In Information Science Craft 2018
Daniel Kibet K. Graft Certificate In Electrical & Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Colleta Chebet Certificate In Social Development Craft 2018
Alfred Kipkosgei Craft Certificate In Electrical And Electronic Engeering Craft 2018
Ambrose Ewoi Thomas Diploma In Pharmaceutical Technology Diploma 2018
Kimaru Felix Kibor Craft Certificate In Electrical & Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Sheilah Jepkemboi Certificate In Information Science Craft 2018
Rebecca Cheruto Certificate In Social Development Craft 2018
Shiundu Emmanuel Diploma In Pharmaceutical Technology Diploma 2018
Cheruiyot Michael Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Eliud Yego Kiprono Craft In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Exceviour W Simiyu Craft Certificate In Electral And Electronics Craft 2018
Joachim Mutisys Makilya Craft Certificate In Electrical And Electronics Craft 2018
Brakcedes Nyamoita Medi-Cal Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Kipkosgei David Lagat Diplom In Medical Laboratory Technolgy Diploma 2018
Mwanzia Joseph Musembi Craft In Food And Beverage Production And Service Diploma 2018
Samoei Edith Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Miss Kipruto J Daisy Diploma Food And Beverage Diploma 2018
Moses Ikweel Lotui Craft In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Evans Kipkemoi Langat Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Emmanuel Kiprotich Craft In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Wanyonyi Machuma Assumpta Certificate In Food And Beverage Sales And Service Production Craft 2018
Mulongo Nafula Salome Certificate In Food And Bevarage Production,sales And Service Craft 2018
Cyrus Odupoi Wuapary Craft Certificate In Electrical And Electronics Craft 2018
Samoei Edith Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Victor Kiprotich Ngeno Electrical Engineering Craft Craft 2018
Kering Emmanuel Kibiwot Craft Certificate In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Craft 2018
Kip Ngeno Edwin Certificate In Information Science Craft 2018
Evans Koskei Kemboi Certificate In Information Science Craft 2018
Brian Kiplagat Tanui Craft Certificate In Electral And Electronics Craft 2018
Eliud Yego Kiprono Craft In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Bernard Kipet Bore Electrical & Electronic Engineering Craft 2018
Kemboi J Gladys Diploma In Electrical Engineering Diploma 2018
Kipngeno Alfred Langat Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Jerotich Joyce Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Miss Elizabeth Nasike Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Mr. Nyamungu Cleopar Seith Diploma In Accountancy Diploma 2018
Chepkiyeng Jacklyne Diploma In Accountancy Diploma 2018
Cheruiyot Dominic Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Gloria Tarus Diploma In Analytical Chemistry Diploma 2018
Kiprono Hillary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Plant Option Diploma 2018
Kipkorir Shadrack Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Miriam Kakai Nangila Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Benjamin Fwenja Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Plant Option Diploma 2018
Amon Kipkorir Biwott Diploma In Chemical Engineering Diploma 2018
Mr Chesang Kipkosgei Ken Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Plant Option Diploma 2018
Mwangi P Nganga Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Faith Jepkemboi Kipkosgei Diploma In Analytical Chemistry Diploma 2018
Stephen Wahwai Wambui Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Plant Option Diploma 2018
Kiprono J Sharon Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Dianah Chepkorir Sitonik Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Stephen Otieno Onyango Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Dixon K Kipkemboi Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Plant Option Diploma 2018
Viola Jepleting Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Salim Kiprop Diploma In Agricultural Engineering Diploma 2018
John Kiragu Irungu Diploma In Mechanical Plant Diploma 2018
Shadrack Kiprotich Kiprono Diploma In Accountancy Diploma 2018
Mercy Atieno Omondi Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Mr. Kitur K. Henry Diploma In Analytical Chemistry Diploma 2018
Elizabeth Korir Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Jemurgor Sharon Diploma In Accountancy Diploma 2018
Kotut Jepkoech Zena Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Esther Wahito Katiuki Diploma In Computer Studies Diploma 2018
Too Abraham Kipyego Craft Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Ephraim Milimu Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Faith Jelagat Sang Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
William Mukaka Diploma In Computer Studies Diploma 2018
Kipsindo K Ismael Diploma In Analytical Chemistry Diploma 2018
Kibet Micah Diploma In Mechanical Engineering( Plant Option) Diploma 2018
Kiprotich Kibet Felix Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Cheruiyot Wesley Diploma In Mechanical Engineering( Plant Option) Diploma 2018
Kiplimo Amos Kipketer Diploma In Agricultural Engineering Diploma 2018
Kenneth Cheruiyot Diploma In Analytical Chemistry Diploma 2018
Tuwei Festus Kibet Diploma In Agricultural Engineering Diploma 2018
Wachira Gathiari Francis Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Plant Option Diploma 2018
Koech Jebiwot Milly Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Isaac Bungei Diploma In Analytical Chemistry Diploma 2018
Marion Linda Andeso Diploma In Analytical Chemistry Diploma 2018
Mr Chumba Cornelius Kiplimo Diploma In Computer Studies Diploma 2018
Kipkoech B Tonui Diploma In Mechanical Engineering( Plant Option) Diploma 2018
Hezron Kipkoech Tarus Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Kemei Loice Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Moses Maina Diploma In Agricultural Engineering Diploma 2018
Emmanuel Kibet Tarus Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Diploma 2018
Vincent Kipsigei Langat Diploma In Analytical Chemistry Diploma 2018
Kiplagat Noah Kirwa Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Judith Rutto Diploma In Analytical Chemistry Diploma 2018
Ainea Collins Kumbuti Diploma In Computer Studies Diploma 2018
Penninah Jeruiyot Kiptoo Diploma In Analytical Chemistry Diploma 2018
Charity Jebichii Limo Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Langat Titus Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Plant Option Diploma 2018
Kelvin Kipchirchir Diploma In Computer Studies Diploma 2018
Rodgers Kipkogei Kemboi Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Ndirangu Kosy Milkkah Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Kipchumba Lawi Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Plant Option Diploma 2018
Eric Mwaura Kamoni Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Zecharia Kipchumba Diploma In Agricultural Engineering Diploma 2018
Uhuru Paul Kimtai Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Otieno Kevine Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Plant Option Diploma 2018
Kimeli Vincent Diploma In Agricultural Engineering Diploma 2018
Singoei Ruth Diploma In Analytical Chemistry Diploma 2018
Kevin Kipchirchir Rutto Diploma In Mechanical Engineering Plant Option Diploma 2018
Chesire J Anita Diploma In Analytical Chemistry Diploma 2018
Ann Jerotich Birech Craft Certificate In Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Miss Mary Njau Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Otieno Nicholas Wakajuma Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Wafula Nekesa Dinah Certificate In Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Lina Kibor Chepkoech Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Loise Njoroge Craft Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Vivian J Mutai Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Cornelius Wawire Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Abraham Kemboi Craft Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Vincent M. Kipkorir Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Zedekiah Mona Osendo Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Chepkorir Jackline Certificate In Agriculture Craft 2018
Kirui Robert Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Nyamato Kirera Joshua Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Lamech N Getono Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Mutai Kiplagat Bruno Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Maina J Carolyne Science Laboratory Craft 2018
Kimutai J Beatrice Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Toroitich B. Kimutai Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Abigael Kiptuisang Craft Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Cherutich K Robert Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Jepkemboi Naomy Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Merylin Chepkemoi Tisia Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Mercy Chirchir Jemaiyo Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Kelvine Alukasa Budohi Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Jasmin Kibiego Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Anthony Kibet Chelanga Craft In Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Wavomba Wanyona Mable Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Kipkorir Duncan Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Kemboi J Imeida Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Kirwa Kiprono Asbel Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Jepkirui Dorothy Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Philemon Kipyegon Sang Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Samuel. Njuguna Kimani Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Kurui Wilfred Kipsangut Certificate In Mechanical Engineering Craft 2018
Kiplimo Shadrack Mutai Craft Certificate In Information Communication Technology Craft 2018
Arnold Agwuma Certificate In Mechanical Engineering Craft 2018
Mr N Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Kipsaina Jepsergon Lydia Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Miss Betty Kwambai Chepkurui Diploma In Information Science Diploma 2018
Achieng Sharon Mildred Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Production And Service Craft 2018
Matilda Ndeteiya Certificate In Information Studies Craft 2018
Sharon Jepkosgei Diploma In Information Science Diploma 2018
Mr Alvin Chituyi Ofula Certificate In Building Technology Craft 2018
Wangusi Nakubilia Valary Diploma In Dietetics Management Diploma 2018
Viola Jepchumba Ndiema Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Kibet Alfonce Craft Certificate In Mechanical Engeenering Craft 2018
Mwaniki Joseph Craft Certificate In Automotive Engineering Craft 2018
Mr Marthine Kimutai Kiptoo Diploma In Information Science Diploma 2018
Kirui Ambrose Science. Laboratory. Technology Craft 2018
Jemeli Euniver Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Jerop Carolyne Diploma In Information Studies Diploma 2018
Sharon J Maiyo Diploma In Information Studies Diploma 2018
Jerono Eunice Diploma In Information Science Diploma 2018
Titus Cheruiyot Information Communication Technology Craft 2018
Kibor Patrick Craft Certificate In Building Construction Craft 2018
Jepleting Joan Craft Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Caleb Kipngeno Kigen Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Power Option Diploma 2018
Daniel Kipkosgei Kering Craft Certificate In Building Construction Craft 2018
Miss.too.j.benah Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Production Services And Sales Craft 2018
Mbaisi Musimbi Irene Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Caroline Kigen Kiplagat17@.gmail.com Craft Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Situma Kevin Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Anyona Ivon Moraa Diploma In Information Science Diploma 2018
Chepngetich Evalyne Science Laboratory Craft 2018
Chepngetich Betty Science Laboratory Craft 2018
Duncan Sikuku Sangura Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Timothy Koech Craft Certificate In Building Construction Craft 2018
Elphas Kiplimo Certificate In Building Craft 2018
Samwel Kiprop Certificate In Building And Construction Technology Craft 2018
Hillary Kiplagat Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Rotich Jebet Linet Diploma In Information Science Diploma 2018
Jackline Chepngeno Craft Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Kamau N John Craft Certificate In Automotive Engineering Craft 2018
Amweno Stelah Craft Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Yego Boaz Craft Certificate In Automotive Engineering Craft 2018
Kivilo Simon Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Miss Patricia Chemutai Lagat Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Cheptanui Florah Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Chebet Brenda Certificate In Information Technology Craft 2018
Jerobon Belinda Kuto Craft In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Jepkemei Maureen Maiyo Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Koima J Euniter Certificate In Information Science Craft 2018
Esther Mwihaki Gutuguta Certificate In Information Technology Craft 2018
Barasa N. Nelly Craft Certificate In Information Communication Technology Craft 2018
Jepkoech Jackline Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Chepngetich Janeth Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
John Kevin Ndola Diploma In Information Science Diploma 2018
Chiteri Janerose Okwaro Craft Certificate In Food Ana Beverage Sales And Service Diploma 2018
Caren Jepkosgei Diploma In Information Science Diploma 2018
Jeruto Philiphine Craft Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Mr Kipngetich Patrick Craft In Building And Construction Technology Craft 2018
Kiptoo Sila Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Mr. Collins Masinde Diploma In Information Science Diploma 2018
Kiboi Florence Yego Craft Certificate In Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Mr Aron Kipkorir Craft Certificate In Building Construction Craft 2018
Chebet Gloria Science Laboratory Craft 2018
Tonui Kibet Gilbert Certificate In Mechanical Engineering Craft 2018
Chelangat Mercy Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Collins Keree Kunani Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Jepkemboi Violah Certificate In Information Technology Craft 2018
Joan Jeptoo Craft In Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Dominic Kimeli Craft Certificate In Building Construction Craft 2018
Jeptoo Joan Craft In Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Kibet Joseph Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Brenda Chelimo Certificate In Information Science Craft 2018
Kiptoo J Daisy. Craft Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Sheillah Rono Certificate In Food And Bevarage Production Service And Sales Craft 2018
Kipkogei Sheila Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Zena Kotut Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Ephraim Milimu Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Andeso L Marion Diploma In Analytical Chemistry Diploma 2018
Chebet Brenda Craft In Information Communication Technology Craft 2018
Waeme Ferdinand Craft Certificate In Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Nancy Chepkirui Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Jepkemboi Naomy Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Samoei Edith Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Kirui Chirchir Duncan Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Anthony C Kibet Science Laboratory Technology Craft 2018
Asbel Kiprono Kirwa Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Miss June Chepkemboi Kuto Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Production Service And Sales Craft 2018
Viola Jepchumba Ndiema Craft Certificate Food And Beverage Production, Service And Sales Craft 2018
Kibet Robert Koech Craft Certificate In Mechanical Engineering Craft 2018
Miss.too.j.benah Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Production Services And Sales Craft 2018
Adam Kipngetich Craft Certificate In Mechanical Engineering Craft 2018
Situma Kevin Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Bwambok Joel Kipkemei Craft Certificate In Mechanical Engineering Craft 2018
Chelangat Caroline Craft Certificate In Mechanical Engineering Craft 2018
Miss Meli Grace Diploma In Information Studies Diploma 2018
Nyangau Caroline Nyamusi Diploma In Information Science Diploma 2018
Jerobon Belinda Kuto Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Production Ana Service Diploma 2018
Kiptoo Sila Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Miss Domtillah Jeruto Diploma In Information Science Diploma 2018
Tonui Kibet Gilbert Craft Certificate In Mechanical Engineering Craft 2018
Derrick Simiyu Wekesa Craft Certificate In Mechanical Engineering Craft 2018
Collins Keree Kunani Certificate In General Agriculture Craft 2018
Mainja C Becky Diploma In Information Studies Diploma 2018
Lydia Jerono Diploma In Information Science Diploma 2018
David Cheserek Diploma In Applied Biology Diploma 2018
Thabitha Njambi Certificate In Food And Bevarage Production Service And Sales Craft 2018
Sharon Jepkemoi Chepyego Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Kosgei Cleophas Kibiwott Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Sheila Mande Ojiambo Certficate In Supply Chain Management Craft 2018
Chepngetich Stellah Certificate In Petroleum Geoscience Craft 2018
Chelanga Kibet Titus Diploma In Agriculture Diploma 2018
Faith Wahome Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Production Service And Sales Craft 2018
Joan Jeruto Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Hillary Kipkosgei Motor Vehicle Technology Craft 2018
Andaye Mercy Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Emmanuel Mwey Ngetich Building Constration Technology Craft 2018
Lilian Sabeti Diploma In Business Management Diploma 2018
Sammy Kemey Kiprono Certificate In Building Technology Craft 2018
Shaban Jerusha Njeri Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Sylvia Auma Obiero Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Francis Gatura Kahiu Craft Certificate In Information Communication Technology Craft 2018
Chemutai Betty Diploma In Food And Beverage Management Diploma 2018
Miss. Naomy Chepkorir Certificate In Information Communication Technology Craft 2018
Korir Benard Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Leting Emmanuel Kiprotich Diploma In Agriculture Diploma 2018
Miss Eunice Munyao Food And Beverage Sales And Managent Diploma 2018
Mbati S. Felix Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Masya A Munanie Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Rotich J Caroline Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Caroline Jepkurui Tirop Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Rono J Cynthia Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Sharon Jelimo Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Kemboi Markciba Craft Certificate In Information Technology Craft 2018
Mr Tanui Kirui Mike Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Lydia Jeptum Kosgei Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Jepchumba Eunice Craft Certificate In Building Technology Craft 2018
Kiptanui Yego Paul Craft In Automotive Engineering Craft 2018
Wycliffe Korir Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering (Power Option) Diploma 2018
Namono Noel Wakoli Certificate Craft 2018
Janet Chebet Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Kiplagat Kiplimo Kelvin Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Mr.newton Kiprop Communication Technology Craft 2018
Mr Maisei Elvis Lekakeny Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Daisy Karani Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Keitany Vivian Cheptanui Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Erick Kiprono Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Cheruto Lilian Information Communication Technology Craft 2018
Nato N. Deborah Diploma In Social Work And Community Development Diploma 2018
Kimutai J Mercy Diploma In Social Work And Community Development Diploma 2018
Mercy J Toroitich Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Abby Cogs Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Bryan Muchiri Kibui Craft Certificate In Automotive Engineering Craft 2018
Okusi Jeniffer Moraa Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Chepkoech Caren Medi-Cal Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Faith Chepkemoi Cheronge Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Otieno Barnabas Oduor Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Shitanda Collins Certificate In Information Science Craft 2018
Kipkorir C Philemon Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Jepkosgei Nancy Certificate In Information Science Craft 2018
Nyangaresi Daniel Nyaribo Craft Certificate In Automotive Engineering Craft 2018
Jerubet Jacklyne Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Kipkemboi Gideon Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Sharon Tanui Information Communication Technology Craft 2018
Carolyne Tarus Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Kiptum June Jepchirchir Information Science Craft 2018
Kiptoo J Ivy Diploma In Social Work And Community Development Diploma 2018
Jeptoo Joyce Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Ochiel Mark Were Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Naphtali Were Ndong Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Janet Jeronoo Kosgei Craft Certificate In Food & Beverage. Craft 2018
Felix Kipchumba Kibet Diploma In Architecture Diploma 2018
Tanui Evans Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Claudia Chebet Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Mr. Langat Zephenia Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Sasha Jebet Kiptoo Certificate In Supply Chain Management Craft 2018
Esther Juma Certificate In Food And Beverage Craft 2018
Felix Kibet Kirui Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Kalian Z. Losekon Diploma In Social Work And Community Development Diploma 2018
Edwin Kiplagat Kipruto Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Chepchumba Lucy Information Science Craft 2018
Edwin Khisa Chengasia Diploma In Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Bett K Josphat Diploma In Building Construction Technology Diploma 2018
Gideon Kiplagat Motor Vehicle Technology Craft 2018
Murgor Chepkoech Joyce Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Achieng Joywinne Diploma In Social Work And Community Development Diploma 2018
Hillary Kiprono Kirui Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering (Power Option) Diploma 2018
Allan Ochieng Juma Diploma In Automotive Diploma 2018
Chebiego J Sharon Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Deborah Jeptoo Diploma In Information Communication Technology Diploma 2018
Edwin Nyarunda Nyamweya Craft Certificate In Automotive Engineering Craft 2018
Cheboi Betty Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Kiptanui Samwel Diploma In Social Work And Community Development Diploma 2018
Miss Akivaga Vivian Certificate In Suplly Chain Management Craft 2018
Koech Kiplangat Evans Craft Certificate In Building Technology Craft 2018
Maina M Wilson Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Diploma 2018
Ezekiel Kipkogei Ruttoh Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Ndiema K Dennis Diploma In Electrical And Electronics Engineering Diploma 2018
Kipchumba Kelvin Diploma In Electrical And Electronic Engineering Diploma 2018
Kipyegon Rotich Diploma In General Agriculture Diploma 2018
Wilfred Kimutai Certificate In Petroleum Geoscience Craft 2018
Meshack Kipruto Craft Certificate In Information Communication Technology Craft 2018
Kennedy Cheruiyot Craft In Mechanical Engineering Craft 2018
Jebitok Ann Certificate In Food And Bevarage Craft 2018
Miss. Alice Cherop Diploma In Social Work And Community Development Diploma 2018
Nekesa T. Jane Diploma In Social Work And Community Development Diploma 2018
Mr.dennis Kiptoo Diploma In Electrical & Electronic Engineering Diploma 2018
Lubembe Victor Jidai Craft In Automotive Engineering Craft 2018
Kerich C Sarah Certificate In Information Science Craft 2018
Patricia Chepkoech Diploma In Supply Chain Management Diploma 2018
Lorna Omwoyo Kenanda Certificate In Food And Bevarage Production Service And Sales Craft 2018
Mutonyi O. Rael Craft Certificate In Information Communication Technology Craft 2018
Rotich Chelagat Naomy Certificate In Information Science Craft 2018
Vivian Jerop Information Communication Technology Craft 2018
Elizabeth Jemutai Kiprotich Craft Certificate In Food And Beverage Production Service And Sales Craft 2018
Brenda Chonge Medical Laboratory Technology Diploma 2018
Bonface Oyuma Matagi Certificate In Building Construction Technology Craft 2018
Cherop Jepkosgei Noelyne Diploma Information Science Diploma 2018
Cheruto Valentine Certificate In Information Technology Craft 2018
Kangogo Koech Isaac Diploma In Building Technology Diploma 2018
Levy Kipchoge Building Technology Craft 2018
Dennis Kipchumba Murei Certificate In Building Technology Craft 2018
Lolkeri Lerionka Felix Craft Certificate In Building Technology Craft 2018
Erastus Sergon Kangogo Building Constration Technology Craft 2018